Buy tickets online to our events

PONTEVEDRA
menu

TORNEO Open

1 - 10 Marzo 2024

Puebla

INSCRIPCIONES PROVISIONALES MASCULINAS

N
PAREJA
WC
PUNTOS
1

Franco Renato Dal Bianco

Maximiliano Arce Simo

32160
2

Leonel Daniel Aguirre

Gonzalo Alfonso

17016
3

Juan Ignacio De Pascual

Eduardo Agustín Torre

16583
4

Pablo Hernán Barrera

Diego Ramos

9101
5

Ramiro Pereyra

Adrian Allemandi

7242
6

Santiago Martin Rolla

Yain Melgratti Seu

6860
7

Maximiliano Sánchez Blasco

Federico Chiostri

6226
8

Santiago Frugoni Zavala

Martín Abud Kuhner

6076
9

Andres Alberto Britos

Matias Del Moral

4424
10

Oscar Guiral Mallart

Alejandro Urzola Abad

4282
11

Rodrigo Lopez Santin

Daniel Blanco Dopazo

3201
12

Joaquín De Astoreca

Maximo Maldonado

2762
13

Daniel Martinez Otero

Leonardo Yob

2503
14

Matias Gonzalez

Luciano Puppo

2361
15

Juan Ignacio Rubini

Facundo López

2249
16

Pedro Santiago Castañeyra

Fabricio Baltazar Parra

1875
17

Joaquim Florensa Hernandez

Marc Monne Cuevas

1875
18

Pedro Perry Ferreira

Vasco Pascoal

1778
19

Higor Ensslin Alves

Matias Segura

1697
20

Raul Peralta Corredor

Diego Pascual Simon Tomas

1672
21

Relis Ferreyra

Cristobal Garcia Blanco

1668
22

Fabricio Peiron

Felipe Calleja

1601
23

Joaquin Mauro Gaitan

Ivo Andenmatten

1590
24

Pablo Deltell Juan

Victor Saenz De Navarrete

1487
25

Qualy A

Qualy A

SI
0
26

Qualy B

Qualy B

SI
0
27

Qualy D

Qualy D

SI
0
28

Qualy D

Qualy D

SI
0
29

Luca Cortese Cortese

Diego Arredondo García

SI
233
30

Santiago Pineda Cabello

Oier Zuazua Aostri

1473
31

Winner FP-Cup 1.000

Winner FP-Cup 1.000

SI
0
32

Aimar Goñi Lacabe

Alvaro Sola Alba

SI
694
33

Ignacio Archieri

Francisco Maier

1395
34

Tomás Cheda Aguiar

Luis Oliver Artigas

1128
35

Alfonso Sánchez Arriaga

Antonio Gonzalez

1087
36

Alejandro Perez Porta

Javier Collantes Guijo

982
37

Omar Matias Ortiz

Martin Araujo De Lizarza

742
38

Rodrigo Santellan

Gonzalo Escobar

543
39

Miguel Morales Domenech

Franco Ceretani Hegi

451
40

Juan Pedro Ramírez Ruiz

David Torregrosa Baena

392
41

Matias Popovich Fernandez

Carlos Ress

293
42

Juan Zamora Pérez

Tomas Posse Gordillo

291
43

Manuel Yuste Apolinar

Borja Trujillo Chang

223
44

Gaston Diaz

Gonzalo Sassano

198
45

Diego Arnoldo Ruiz Espinosa

Joel Losana Lopez

190
46

Mateo Rivero

Daian Verna

164
47

Jose Maria Alvarez Torres

Pablo Amora

150
48

Luis Enrique Barrientos Garcia

Amilcar Gastón Bejarano

136
49

Gonzalo Federico Lopez

Ivo Agustin Nuñez

136
50

Gustavo Ariel Aguirre

Juan Manuel Argañaras

126
51

Pol Alsina Escala

David Quiros Peiro

72
52

Jose Ángel Montoya Hernández

José Pablo Padilla

68
53

Jaime Menéndez

Martin Ariel Andornino

68
54

Daniel Alberto Chelar

Agustin Fernando Vega

36
55

Andres Valenzuela

Giuliano Farias

0
56

Raul Isaias Rosas Zarur

Christian Orduña Guzman

0
57

Alejandro Alcaraz Gonzalez

Alejandro Sosa Hernandez

0
58

Tobias Pintos Castro

Lucas Gaston Garay

0
59

Pablo Acevedo Iturribarria

Nicolas Eduardo Crosio Cardenas

0
60

Ronald Rolandi Gonzalez

Rolando Rolandi Gonzalez

0
61

Argel Albanes Camargo

Ayrton szyszcyc

0
62

Mauricio Garcia Villalobos

Luis Miguel Perez Prol

0

WE LIVE PADEL.

Pista Central

Arena BUAP

Club Oficial

MATCH POINT Padel Indoor Puebla