Buy tickets online to our events

PONTEVEDRA
menu

TORNEO Open

10 - 19 Mayo 2024

BEAUSOLEIL

INSCRIPCIONES DEFINITIVAS MASCULINAS

N
PAREJA
WC
PUNTOS
CUADRO
1

Maximiliano Arce Simo

Franco Dal Bianco

27860
Cuadro Final
2

Leonel Daniel Aguirre

Gonzalo Gabriel Alfonso

21436
Cuadro Final
3

Juan Ignacio De Pascual

Matias Del Moral

12373
Cuadro Final
4

Eduardo Agustín Torre

Diego Ramos

10320
Cuadro Final
5

Ramiro Pereyra

Adrian Allemandi

8742
Cuadro Final
6

Maximiliano Sánchez Blasco

Federico Chiostri

7493
7

Martín Abud Kuhner

Santiago Frugoni Zavala

6953
Cuadro Final
8

Santiago Rolla

Pablo Hernán Barrera

6758
Cuadro Final
9

Andres Alberto Britos

Yain Melgratti Seu

5805
Cuadro Final
10

Alejandro Urzola Abad

Oscar Guiral Mallart

4362
Cuadro Final
11

Matias Gonzalez

Luciano Puppo

2963
Cuadro Final
12

Joaquín De Astoreca

Maximo Maldonado

2944
Cuadro Final
13

Pedro Perry Ferreira

Relis Ferreyra

2785
Cuadro Final
14

Rodrigo Lopez Santin

Javier Perez Morillas

2704
Cuadro Final
15

Daniel Martinez Otero

Leonardo Yob

2540
Cuadro Final
16

Juan Ignacio Rubini

Facundo López

2527
Cuadro Final
17

Fabricio Peiron

Higor Ensslin Alves

2411
Cuadro Final
18

Alfonso Sánchez Arriaga

Daniel Blanco Dopazo

2391
Cuadro Final
19

Joaquim Florensa Hernandez

Marc Monne Cuevas

2289
Cuadro Final
20

Oier Zuazua Aostri

Aimar Goñi Lacabe

2110
Cuadro Final
21

Victor Saenz De Navarrete

Vasco Pascoal

1757
Cuadro Final
22

Pablo Deltell Juan

Alejandro Perez Porta

1692
Cuadro Final
23

Ignacio Archieri

Francisco Maier

1612
Cuadro Final
24

Tomás Cheda Aguiar

Luis Oliver Artigas

1385
Cuadro Final
25

Daniel Luna Peinado

Santiago Castañeyra Delgado

1353
26

Raul Peralta Corredor

Jesus Ruiz Bohorquez

1350
Cuadro Final
27

Martín Sánchez Piñeiro

Borja Yribarren Abecia

SI
0
28

Miguel Morales Domenech

Juan Carlos Gama Gonzalez

SI
1190
Cuadro Final
29

Felipe Calleja

Matias Segura

1326
Previa
30

Diego Exequiel Mouriño

Fabricio Baltazar Parra

1081
Previa
31

Joaquin Mauro Gaitan

Martin Araujo De Lizarza

1043
32

Samuel Alós Boal

Javier Collantes Guijo

634
Previa
33

Juan Pedro Ramírez Ruiz

Javier Núñez López

610
Previa
34

Santiago Pineda Cabello

Cristobal Garcia Blanco

551
Previa
35

Franco Ceretani Hegi

Marc Pou Serra

495
Previa
36

David Antolin Solla

Antonio Gonzalez Vazquez-Monjardin

472
37

Jaime Menéndez Gil

Martin Ariel Andornino

432
Previa
38

Sergio Arias Aznar

Roberto Lorente Tortosa

389
Previa
39

Marcos González Blanco

Igor Amondarain González

364
Previa
40

Carlos Miguel Pelaez Suarez

Arturo Miguel Hernando Nuñez

345
Previa
41

Lucas Mazzorella

Asier Maqueda

237
Pre-Previa
42

Juan Zamora Pérez

Mariano Gonzalez San Martín

212
Pre-Previa
43

Gaston Diaz

Gonzalo Sassano

197
Pre-Previa
44

Arnaud Piacentile

Florian Valsot

192
Pre-Previa
45

Álvaro López Campos

Álvaro Llaneza García

185
Pre-Previa
46

Joaquín Nicolás Mazzeo Rubí

Víctor Cava Canals

175
Pre-Previa
47

Rubén García Águila

Pedro García-Consuegra Gutiérrez

147
Pre-Previa
48

Joel Fernandez Muñoz

Borja Trujillo Chang

145
Pre-Previa
49

Josep Aymerich Bellmunt

Victor Tur Checa

137
Pre-Previa
50

Alberto Molina Domínguez

Hugo Lorenzo Serrano

130
Pre-Previa
51

Chabier Alaiza Ibáñez

Alberto Gasca Romero

73
Pre-Previa
52

Lucas Mañero Cervo

Nacho Alonso Chillarón

61
Pre-Previa
53

Ivan Arrondo Perez

Mikel Blanco Dorao

44
Pre-Previa
54

Jose Manuel Arcas Fernández

Pedro Navas Platero

28
Pre-Previa
55

Hugo Vazquez Miranda

Aimar Ezker Oloron

12
Pre-Previa
56

Gerard Marti Morales

Rafael Rosell López

0
Pre-Previa

WE LIVE PADEL.

Pista Central

CLUB TENNIS PADEL SOLEIL

Club Oficial

CLUB TENNIS PADEL SOLEIL