Buy tickets online to our events

LA RIOJA MADRID / MOSTOLES SEVILLA
menu

TORNEO Master

6 - 12 Noviembre 2023

Miami

INSCRIPCIONES PROVISIONALES MASCULINAS

N
PAREJA
WC
PUNTOS
1

Juan Carlos Gama González (Qualy Europe #1)

Douglas Rutgersson

SI
30
2

Belar Vera López (Qualy Europe #2)

Victor Tur Checa

SI
0
3

Igor Amondarain González

Antonio Gonzalez Vazquez-Monjardin

513
4

Luis Oliver Artigas

Marc Pou Serra

473
5

Daniel Luna Peinado

Samuel Alós Boal

224
6

Franco Ceretani Hegi

Manuel Yuste Apolinar

217
7

Hector Vazquez Lopez Lopez

Pedro Diaz Torregrosa

157
8

Arturo Miguel Hernando Núñez

Javier Collantes Guijo

146
9

Diego Nieto Sanchez

Ismael Dieguez Trigo

133
10

Pablo Diaz del Guante

Víctor Cava Canals

129
11

Asier Maqueda Laboret

Patricio Pérez De Guzmán De León

126
12

David Antolin Solla

Alejandro Catón Calvo

120
13

Nicolás Córdoba

Juan Zamora Pérez

111
14

Adrian Abancen Filipiak

Jorge Martínez Marcos

110
15

Alberto Molina Domínguez

Jorge Morales Rocino

105
16

Pablo Reina Ambel

Marc Sintes Villalonga

104
17

Rubén García Aguila

Álvaro Pecos Aguza

104
18

Aitor Sánchez García

Lucas Mazzorella

103
19

Diego Arnoldo Ruiz Espinosa

Joel Losana

98
20

Joaquin Marcos

Fernando Cebrián

92
21

Alejandro Prados Davalos

Diego Dorta Díaz

92
22

Manuel Begines baez Begines baez

Gustavo García

90
23

Álvaro López Campos

Álvaro Llaneza García

89
24

Jorge De La Fuente De La Fuente

Juan Pedro Rodriguez Carmona

86
25

Cristian Jensen Siveret

Ivan Freire Ruiz

85
26

Javier De La Viuda Merida

David Garcia Cezon

84
27

Ricardo Gomez Martinez-Campos

Fabian Oviedo Berazategui

83
28

Joaquín Nicolás Mazzeo Rubí

Ignacio Alonso Chillaron

83
29

Cristian Arias Mayoral

Alberto Gasca Romero

82
30

Pablo Olmo Villa

Gonzalo Cámara Rodríguez

80
31

André Maia

Francisco Ramos

78
32

Alejandro Moya Rodríguez

Adrian Garcia Valverde

77
33

Jose Antonio Crespo Sanchez

Alejandro Gastaca Sainz

74
34

Joel Fernandez Muñoz

Borja Chang Chang

58
35

Ignacio Tato Cantalapiedra

Luís Sánchez

55
36

Emiliano Rizo

Pablo Andres Rojas Tapia

55
37

Ruben Cuevas

Adrian Naranjo Martinez

52
38

Pablo Simón García

Daniel Aquino

47
39

Samuel Pontes

Alvaro Bermejo Del Alamo

42
40

Lucas Minguela Alcántara

Rocco Freddi

40
41

Oscar Cuevas

Álvaro Garcia

40
42

Hugo Lorenzo Serrano

Rubén Sánchez Sánchez

38
43

Mario Siles

Sergio Diaz

38
44

Mariano Gonzalez San Martín

Facundo Dehnike Dickel

32
45

Luis Sempere Ortega

Pau Miñano

31
46

Francisco Calderon Alba

Sergio Arevalillo Asenjo

30
47

Alfonso Diaz Ponce

Carlos Peral López

29
48

Alvaro Rivas Rivas

Alvaro Leal

28
49

Adrián Resino

Jairo Ajenjo

20
50

Adrian De Mena Vera

Alejandro Escribano

20
51

Álvaro Rubio Aparicio

Ignacio Álvarez De Mon Rezola

20
52

Santiago Agudo Sanz Sanz

Francisco Parra

20
53

Alvaro Salgado Soriano

Alvaro Del Saz Garcia

20
54

Diogo Alves De Jesús

Zé Alexandre Meireles

20
55

Arturo Muñoz

Pablo San Román Anta

14
56

Guillermo Fernandez Sanchez

Unai Martin

12
57

Pedro Borja Mulet

Antonio Borja Mulet

10
58

Javier Cárdenas Ramírez

Raúl Hernández Peñalosa

5
59

Manuel Castaño Salguero

Javier García

4
60

Karlos Rodriguez Vidal

Iker Rodríguez

2
61

Carlos Eugenio Barrera

Ethan González

0
62

Sebastian Nair Rodriguez

Samuel Rodriguez Rodriguez

0
63

Pier Giulio Farabbi

Víctor Ortega García

0
64

Daniel Frías Lambea

Francisco Moreno Pinto

0
65

Alejandro Gonzalez Gonzalez

Nicolas Maiso Pablos

0
66

Saúl Durán

José Enrique Giménez

0

WE LIVE PADEL.