Buy tickets online to our events

LA RIOJA MADRID / MOSTOLES SEVILLA
menu

TORNEO FPCUP 1000

28 - 4 Marzo 2023

SEVILLA

INSCRIPCIONES PROVISIONALES MASCULINAS

N
PAREJA
WC
PUNTOS
1

Luciano Puppo

Leonardo Yob

1820
2

Francisco González De Rafael

Relis Ferreyra

1505
3

Oier Zazua Aostri

Daniel Martínez

1057
4

Joaquim Florensa Hernandez

Marc Monne

542
5

alejandro perez Porta

Sergio Esteban Barroso

428
6

Miguel Morales

Pablo Deltell

369
7

Santiago Pineda Cabello

Igor Amondarain González

347
8

Alfonso Sánchez

Daniel Blanco Dopazo

222
9

Sergio Borrero Fernández de la Puente

Pablo Pastor

197
10

Miguel Melero

Alejandro Garayo

189
11

Oscar Guiral Mallart

Alejandro Urzola Abad

182
12

David Quiros Peiro

Pol Alsina Escala

172
13

Alejandro Jerez Carnero

Pablo Reina Ambel

148
14

Lucas Danuzzo

Youssef Hossamn

137
15

Francisco Ramos

Henrique Barbosa

108
16

Hector Perona Mateu

Jorge Burgos Luca De Tena

51
17

Rodrigo Lope Santin

Ramon Camarena Gomez

50
18

Asier Maqueda

Daniel Pérez

44
19

Ricardo Gómez

Hector Vázquez

44
20

Eduardo De Orduña De Orduña

Jose Ramón González

42
21

Wichy Hernández

Ruben Montoya Sainz Maza

36
22

Ismael Maqueda

Guillermo Ibañez

27
23

Ignacio Tato Cantalapiedra

Luís Sánchez

27
24

Nicolás Córdoba

Alex Romero

24
25

Pedro Diaz Torregrosa

Adrián García

22
26

Ivan Arrondo

Alejandro Catón

22
27

Cristian Arias

Pablo Tejero Delgado

21
28

Alfonso Diaz Ponce (Wc Promoter)

Yeray Vázquez Mateos

SI
4
29

Sergio González Martínez

Álvaro Rodríguez

18
30

Alan G. Ibarrola

Marc Casals

17
31

Alejandro Moya Rodríguez

Jorge Anglés

12
32

Javier Núñez

Juan P. Ramírez

11
33

Manuel Yuste Apolinar

Alvaro Sola Sala

10
34

Jose Pedro Montalban Martin

Jose A. Arcos

10
35

Juan Carlos Gama Gonzalez

Antonio Varo

10
36

Hugo Lorenzo

Antonio Alamillo

10
37

Diego Arnoldo Ruiz Espinosa

Gerard Gimeno

9
38

Luis M. Garcia

José A. Castillo

9
39

Nicolás Nicolas Martín

Izan Claros Rebollo

3
40

Javier García

Jesús Álvarez Hornillos

SI
0
41

Noe Sanchez Del Viejo

Javier Portellano Salamanca

3
42

Diego A. Lozano

Alberto Molina

3
43

Marc Sintes Villalonga

David Ferragut Urrea

3
44

Jose Bernal Rodriguez

Alejandro J. Escuadra

3
45

Abraham Muñoz

Miguel Muñoz

2
46

Guillermo Borrero Fernández De La Puente

Daniel Sánchez Montiel

0
47

Fernando Domínguez

Juan Luis Benito Díaz

0
48

Miguel Tato Ruiz

Jorge Morales

0
49

Carlos Peral López

David Torregrosa

0
50

Jose Maria Gómez Álvarez

Josep Descals Carbonell

0
51

David Fernandes Fernandes

Miguel Ornedo Rodriguez

0
52

Gregorio Jesus Fernandez Mateos

Jorge Damas Villatoro

0
53

Pablo Dianez Jordan

Juan J. Dominguez

0
54

Antonio García

Leon David Ruiz Shannon

0
55

Abraham Marchena Cánovas (Wc Promoter)

Alejandro Nieto Galan

SI
0
56

Karlos Rodriguez Vidal

Viktor Svensson

0

WE LIVE PADEL.